Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 Warkworth Adult League
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 Warkworth Adult League
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
S Vinnels
Mahu Chefs
8
15.12
L Weber
Otamatea High School
6
14.83
J Pennefarther
Rodney
10
12.5
A Manuell
Rodney
10
12
I Pere
Otamatea High School
6
10
M M Co
WIN Warkworth
10
9.3
T W Rangi
Otamatea High School
7
9.29
J C Guevara
Rodney
10
9.2
S Burton
Blue Balls
7
8.14
B Toi
Blue Balls
7
8
R Keeling
Phat Jordans
10
7.5
T Teinabo
Mahu Chefs
10
7
J Brown
Blue Balls
7
6.86
F Ugay
WIN Warkworth
9
6.78
M Delossantos
Rodney
4
6.5
T Mcguire
Mahu Chefs
9
6.33
J Cabuquit
WIN Warkworth
9
6
T Hawken
Blue Balls
6
6
T Guy
Mahu Chefs
8
5.25
G Milligan
Phat Jordans
10
4.8
S Manawaiti
Phat Jordans
9
4.56
E Scalabrini
Blue Balls
6
4.33
K Co
WIN Warkworth
9
4.22
A Newman
Mahu Chefs
5
4.2
P France
Phat Jordans
10
4.1
J Keith
Blue Balls
4
3.75
D Co
WIN Warkworth
9
3.56
M Came
Rodney
10
3.5
J Farnworth
Phat Jordans
10
3.4
J Legislador
WIN Warkworth
9
3.33
J P Ugay
WIN Warkworth
9
3.33
L Elton
Phat Jordans
9
3
J Adams
Mahu Chefs
9
2.89
J Clapham
Rodney
9
2.89
B Stanley
Phat Jordans
10
2.8
J Davis
Otamatea High School
5
2.8
T C Wiles
Otamatea High School
6
2.67
B Dinolang
WIN Warkworth
9
2.33
J Diprose
Mahu Chefs
7
2.14
N Maginley
Mahu Chefs
8
2.12
B Sharma
Rodney
8
2
T Hoani
Rodney
8
2
J Hare
Rodney
7
1.86
M Ngan
Mahu Chefs
10
1.8
R P Jr
WIN Warkworth
9
1.78
G Tahitahi
Blue Balls
7
1.57
A Hare
Rodney
8
1.5
F Masmela
Otamatea High School
7
1.43
C Mcguire
Mahu Chefs
10
1.4
J Mcguire
Mahu Chefs
9
1.33
L Calapano
WIN Warkworth
9
1.33
M Bull
Otamatea High School
6
1.33
C Rodden
Blue Balls
7
1.29
D Scalabrini
Blue Balls
5
1.2
S F Bond
Otamatea High School
5
1.2
L Brennan
Otamatea High School
5
1
M Caranje
WIN Warkworth
9
1
H Pukeke
Rodney
3
0.67
R Castillano
WIN Warkworth
9
0.67
N Tandy
Otamatea High School
4
0.25
B J Hemana-Dawson
Mahu Chefs
2
I Barlow
Otamatea High School
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition